FURNITURE / Tables / Dressing table 12872336
nr 1287 2336
DRESSING TABLE
Victorian style, walnut. Length: 101, width: 49 cm, height: 174 cm, wear, damages.
Nyrokoko, Valnöt. Bredd: 101, djup: 49 cm, höjd: 174 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 150
Monday November 11 2019
at 19:32:57
11/11 15:52:28
100 kr
11/11 18:37:36